data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
02/03/2024 |
LASTRIGIANA
3 - 0
AREZZO
|
02/03/2024 |
AFFRICO
1 - 1
PIOMBINO
|
02/03/2024 |
SESTESE
1 - 0
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
|
02/03/2024 |
FIRENZE OVEST
2 - 2
PERIGNANO
|
02/03/2024 |
FUCECCHIO
6 - 2
GRASSINA
|
02/03/2024 |
MALISETI
2 - 1
MONTELUPO
|
02/03/2024 |
ZENITH PRATO
2 - 1
PONTASSIEVE
|
02/03/2024 |
SAN GIULIANO
3 - 0
S.MARCO AVENZA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERIGNANO | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 20 | 24 | |
LASTRIGIANA | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
PONTASSIEVE | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 37 | 26 | 11 | |
AFFRICO | 40 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 42 | 24 | 18 | |
FUCECCHIO | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 30 | 10 | |
ZENITH PRATO | 39 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 7 | |
MALISETI | 34 | 24 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 10 | |
SESTESE | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 3 | |
PIOMBINO | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |
AREZZO | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 37 | -15 | |
FIRENZE OVEST | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 43 | -4 | |
SAN GIULIANO | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 37 | -5 | |
FORNACETTE CASAROSA | 25 | 24 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 37 | -11 | |
MONTELUPO | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 36 | -2 | |
GRASSINA | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 39 | -14 | |
S.MARCO AVENZA | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 53 | -35 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
03/03/2024 |
LUCIGNANO
0 - 3
ALBERORO
|
03/03/2024 |
TORRITA
0 - 0
ANTELLA
|
03/03/2024 |
AFFRICO
3 - 2
CHIANTIGIANA
|
03/03/2024 |
PIENZA
0 - 3
FIESOLECALCIO
|
03/03/2024 |
GRASSINA
2 - 0
SUBBIANO
|
03/03/2024 |
CASENTINO ACADEMY
0 - 1
MONTALCINO
|
03/03/2024 |
TORRENIERI
0 - 1
SANSOVINO
|
03/03/2024 |
MONTAGNANO
1 - 0
SETTIGNANESE
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFFRICO | 53 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 23 | |
SANSOVINO | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 40 | 20 | 20 | |
GRASSINA | 42 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 41 | 14 | 27 | |
MONTAGNANO | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 | |
SUBBIANO | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 18 | 3 | |
ANTELLA | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 16 | 3 | |
CHIANTIGIANA | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 25 | 2 | |
FIESOLECALCIO | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 25 | 1 | |
CASENTINO ACADEMY | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | |
ALBERORO | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 | |
SETTIGNANESE | 27 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |
TORRITA | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 29 | -10 | |
TORRENIERI | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 36 | -5 | |
MONTALCINO | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 32 | -15 | |
PIENZA | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 41 | -19 | |
LUCIGNANO | 16 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
turno 1 | vincitore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
U.S.D. ANTELLA 99 | ||||
[[+]] | ||||
A.S.D. GRASSINA | ||||